Page: /2
Indicator
Time199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012
Sort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current page
Country
Afghanistan....................49.37........45.83254348....
Albania..89.0872.56......54.95......49.23......50.76519978......
Algeria....65.6........46.17........35.51........43.14
Andorra....81.59......81.64......80.1..........74.12..
Angola..........................87.36........
Anguilla........73.6964.16........74.49........82.07....
Antigua and Barbuda........63.6........91.19........80.26752007......
Argentina80.96....78.2278.61..75.21......70.94..73.13......79.39..
Armenia53.91......51.72......55.18......59.99........62.87
Aruba....85.77..............85.74......84.80769231......
Australia..95.83..95.19....94.85....94.32....95.17....93.21920293....
Austria85.98......80.42....84.27......74.22..81.7130853........
Azerbaijan86.05........67.99........40.4740.47......49.75862473....
Bahamas....91.71........90.03........92.13........90.78
Bahrain......................72......67....
Bangladesh..75.6........74.97............85.2604701........
Barbados........63.1......56.88........63.535731........
Belarus56.4........61.08......90.14......76.7403275........
Belgium91.15......90.58......91.63......91.08....89.21543107....
Belize......90.1........79.52........74.49......73.18
Benin75.8......70.11......55.9......58.69..........
Bermuda......81.44........74.95......75.6501405..........
Bhutan........................54.8779.447349........
Bolivia....71.36........72.06....84.51......94.54983837......
Bosnia and Herzegovina..46.06..70.74..63.7..55.45......36.75......56.48526561....
Botswana........77.11........76.2........76.70881143......
Brazil......78.51......68.72......83.27......81.87784783....
Bulgaria....58.87......66.63......55.76......60.64......
Burkina Faso....44.53........64.14........56.4327861..........
Burundi....................77.23........66.68100954....
Cambodia......93.74........83.22........75.2099956........
Cameroon....75.6........65.65933991....................
Canada....67....61.18......60.91..64.94..59.52....61.40805799..
Cape Verde76.52..........54.14........54.18........76.01040972..
Cayman Islands....................80.2485135..............
Central African Republic......58.45............72.65..........61.16..
Chad....50.14........52.4................56.6..
Chile....87.32......86.58......87.67......87.66896724......
Colombia......45......42.45......40.49......43.75328167....
Comoros....................................
Congo..............69.3570089....................
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the ......................70.29........59.05..
Cook Islands........88.96....................82.81....
Costa Rica......69.99......68.84......65.13......69.11299274....
Côte d''Ivoire..........31.54....................36.56..
Croatia68.79........76.55....61.65......59.58......54.17..
Cyprus..90.13........91.75........89........78.69729407..
Czech Republic..76.29..74......57.95......64.47......62.6....
Denmark......85.95....87.15......84.54..86.59......87.74..
Djibouti....56.83..........48.42........72.6113935........
Dominica65.18........60.17........59.09......54.87......
Dominican Republic..78.57..52.97......51.05......56.46......56.43....
Ecuador..67.87..47.25......63.51......63.5....75.72......
Egypt47.99..................28.13............62.04
El Salvador....89.18....38.07....28.42....52.56....53.5804626......
Equatorial Guinea........94.94........96.4505924................
Estonia68.91......57.43......58.24......61.91......63.53..
Ethiopia..........90........82.6........93.44....
Faeroe Islands..........................89.5........
Fiji........89.41..81.05........64.0026351............
Finland68.58......65.27......66.71......65.02......67.37..
France....67.96........60.32........59.98..........
Gabon....................................
Gambia....73.21........56.38........41.7........19.44
Georgia68.18......67.87........63.93......53.3914586........
Germany......82.2......79.08....77.65......70.78......
Ghana..65......61.19......85.12......69.5216888........
Greece..76.34......74.97......76.62....74.14........62.47
Grenada61.78......56.67......57.42........80.3045055........
Guatemala46.8......40.39......54.5......60.46......69.38..
Guinea61.86............71.9791624....................
Guinea-Bissau........80........74.37......82.0011823........
Guyana....88.42......91.73........68.82........72.89..
Haiti31.09........59.99..........28.3099991............
Honduras....71.83......66.31......45.97......50.05......
Hungary......56.69......73.51......64.39......46.66....
Iceland87.38......84.07......87.7......83.6..85.12......
India..57.94..62.0459.73........57.75........58.19......
Indonesia....88.93..93.3........84.09........70.99......
Iran, Islamic Republic of..77.25......................26........
Iraq....................58.32........64....
Ireland....66.08........62.57........67.03......70.05..
Israel..79.32....78.73..62.29..67.81....63.55....64.7205287......
Italy..82.91........81.44........83.62..80.5372628........
Jamaica....65.42........59.06........60.4......53.17..
Japan44.559......60.62....59.8..67.46......69.27......
Jordan....47.45..........57.75............53....
Kazakhstan76.15......62.56........56.75....68.41........75.44
Kenya....65.45........57.18........69.0885817..........
Kiribati........................67.5420576..........
Korea..63.91......57.21......59.98......46.01......54.26
Kuwait..80..................91.92..59.41......59.53
Kyrgyzstan61.1........64.41............75.2....56.59....
Lao People's Democratic Republic....99.37........99.9......99.76........99.69..
Latvia71.9....71.89......71.17......60.98........59.49..
Lebanon..43.14......44.97........46.47......53.98......
Lesotho......71.83......66.69........49........50.04
Liberia....................76.49..........71.63..
Liechtenstein....86.94......86.72......86.47......84.6266155......
Lithuania..52.92......58.18......46.07......32.37........
Luxembourg........86.51........91.68........90.93......
Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of ......50.46......74.6......55.98..57.99....63.48..
Madagascar......60.13......67.862838....................
Malawi........92.28........60.1773389................
Malaysia71.8......68.65........73.9......75.9857217........
Maldives....................71.29......78.87......
Mali....21.58........26........32.1899976..........
Malta..97.16..95.4........95.7........93.2955349........
Marshall Islands........................50.0719544..........
Mauritania..52.06........54.45........69.4890324............
Mauritius79.69........80.87........81.25........77.82....
Mexico....57.69....57.24....41.68....58.9..........62.45
Micronesia, Federated States of........................52.5779655..........
Moldova, Republic of ......69.12....69.96......64.84........63.37....
Monaco......65.41........79.73........76.8524383........
Mongolia..88.39......82.42......81.84......74.31......65.24
Montenegro, Republic of......................72.05....66.19......
Morocco....58.3........51.61........37......45.4..
Mozambique........68.09........36.34........44.44......
Myanmar....................................
Namibia........62.79........84.8147057................
Nauru99.83..91.84....88.8..............88..92.69....
Nepal....88.13..65.79................63.2900655........
Netherlands......73.23......79.0680.04....80.35......75.4....
New Zealand..88.28....84.77....76.98....80.29....79.46....74.21..
Nicaragua..77.07........75........66.73........79.09..
Niger34.97......99.41........44.67............49.22..
Nigeria........84.81......49.3154895..................
Norway....78.33......75.48......77.44......76.37......
Oman........................62.6999288..........
Pakistan....35.17........41.8..........44.548808........
Palau..79.27......81.15..............42.6621877........
Occupied Palestinian Territory..75.35..................77.6959478............
Panama........75.94........76.27........70.05......
Papua New Guinea....65.7435168..............................
Paraguay......80.48........64.02........65.4844965........
Peru63.39........81.9881.37........88.66........83.72..
Philippines70.68....78.75....81.08....45.29....63.68....73.42....
Page: /2

Data extracted on 22 Sep 2014 06:12 UTC (GMT) from Wikiprogress Statistics

Information

Please check the red i to get information